WORLD ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 - TEAMS

Teams competing in the Junior and the Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open category. Teams competing in the Super Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran classes. Teams competing in the Ultra Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran and Super Veteran classes.
competition class:
MO
601 | Latvia | Riga Adventure Team / KoBalts
602 | Latvia | Resnie putni
603 | Latvia | eBIOpower
604 | Latvia | Slapjie pumpuri
605 | Latvia | Glāžšķūņu rūķīši
606 | Latvia | DimDim
607 | Latvia | OK Kurmis
608 | Latvia | wAlts
609 | Latvia | Laid mums tur laimē diet
610 | Estonia | Team 30+
611 | Latvia | Meridians JJ TOP
612 | Czech Republic | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
613 | Latvia | adidas adventure team
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
614 | Latvia | LOKO
615 | Latvia | ELEVATION
616 | Latvia | Brāļi Ilmāri
617 | Estonia | Otepää Running Tour
618 | Latvia | Long Live Jamaica
619 | Latvia | Vichy
620 | Latvia | Dinner Out
621 | Estonia | MÜRSK
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
622 | Germany | JTP
623 | Latvia USA | Latvian Bulgarian friendship
The first 2 places in the NARC 2015 or 2016
624 | Latvia | Apakšgrāvja inspekcija
625 | Estonia | Tallinn Winterswimming Center
626 | Czech Republic | CerPa
627 | Latvia | Prieka prizma
628 | Belarus | OC BSU
629 | Latvia | 3 man on tree
630 | Latvia | Martini in Cuba
631 | Spain | RI PALMA47
632 | Finland | Sappion Veikot
633 | Latvia | BEZ STRESA
634 | Russia | Tyrannosaurus X
635 | Russia | M&M's
636 | Latvia | Born in 84
637 | Ukraine | INOV-8 Ukraine
638 | Latvia | Zāģis un Zebiekste
639 | Estonia | 808
640 | Latvia | Sk MAGNEN
641 | Finland | Harhailujaos
642 | South Africa | Cyanosis
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
643 | Latvia | Like a mole in daylight
644 | Ukraine | O-Club
645 | Latvia | Biezpienmaize2
646 | Czech Republic | Inov-8
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
647 | Russia | X-rays-kernel-panic
648 | Latvia | Fraternitas Livonica
649 | Poland | Kosmate / Morenka Team
650 | Russia | Gingerbread House
651 | New Zealand | Ru-ral Nz
652 | Ukraine | Academy
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
653 | Latvia | Tukums mežā galvenais
654 | Russia | NN rogaining
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
655 | Russia | Rogaining.ru
656 | Russia | StruGGle!
657 | Latvia | Meža Rūķi
658 | Latvia | HALVA
659 | Latvia | Izrakteņi
660 | Estonia | Oskar and friends
661 | Belarus | OC BSU 2
662 | Estonia | Puujalad
663 | Latvia | Sēņu vērotāji
664 | Latvia | Blomes trio
665 | Russia | Beyond the bounds!
666 | Latvia | Sinoles Sūtņi
667 | Russia | Corrugated Azimuth
668 | Estonia | O-Turists
669 | Estonia | Õnnevalem
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
670 | Latvia | Galma Āpši
671 | Latvia | SPAMMA
672 | Latvia | Rieksti mežā
673 | Latvia | Jankas
Top 2 place in an open category in National RC
674 | Latvia | SPAMMA WALKS
675 | Estonia | RSK Jõhvikas
676 | Latvia | MGJB
677 | Russia | Krilatiy batalion
678 | Latvia | Staying alive
679 | Czech Republic | Lenosi
680 | Finland | Vika Suunta
681 | Latvia | Velux/mySport
682 | Ukraine | REDWHITE
683 | Russia | Triathlon-NN
684 | Estonia | Seakisa
685 | Belarus | BLR-Brest
686 | Estonia | Shortcut
687 | Poland | Team POLSKA
4th to 5th places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
688 | Estonia | Karun
689 | Russia | fasad
690 | Estonia | STIHL Adventure Team
691 | Finland | Rasti Elmo
692 | Latvia | Saaristo
693 | Estonia | Hämmelung
694 | Estonia | Õuesõpe
695 | Estonia | Kaks Kanget
696 | Ukraine | Karpati
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
697 | Australia | Pokey Mango
698 | Latvia | Dad will fix it
699 | Lithuania | Jokers-Santa Monica Networks
MY
1 | Ukraine | Bukovina
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
2 | Latvia | Jaukie džeki
3 | Russia | LFK Pyatyorka
4 | Ukraine | Ukrainian brothers
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
5 | Latvia | Fotosintēzes Sintezētāji
6 | Latvia | Zaļās pēdas
7 | Ukraine | KAlush orient
MV
1201 | Latvia | Green power
1202 | Latvia | Izturība
1203 | Finland | Suomen maajoukkue
1204 | Latvia | Salaspils Zīriņi
1205 | Finland | Lupus Extreme
1206 | Russia | Russian elks
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1207 | Latvia | Zalas Turbo Kedas
1208 | Czech Republic | Czech veteran 1
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
1210 | Latvia | Marmotes
1211 | Finland | Devil Hill Wanderers men
1212 | Estonia | Kawe
1213 | Estonia | ELO
1214 | Latvia | Resnais Susurs
1215 | Latvia | GuN 2017
1216 | Latvia | ALNIS MV
1217 | USA Russia | Nevermore
1218 | Russia | Red Dry
1219 | Estonia | 312
1220 | Latvia | CT NOMA
1221 | Latvia | VAI VAI
1222 | Estonia | J&J WEST
1223 | USA | Get Lost!! Running, Racing
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1224 | Latvia | VIVERE
1225 | Ukraine | NikoMahno
1226 | Russia | MCO-RM
1227 | Denmark | RaceTeam40+
1228 | Italy | I TUSCANIA Adventure Team
1229 | Netherlands United Kingdom | Bolton Wanderers
1230 | Latvia | ZAJEC
1231 | Latvia | RAID.lv
1232 | Latvia | OS Veikals
1233 | Sweden | Naturkompaniet-Pioneers
1234 | Estonia | Novaator RSK
1235 | Latvia | Meža Dīvainīši
1236 | Latvia | Without haste
1237 | Latvia | Ape / Gaujiena
1238 | Russia | Aloha
1239 | Estonia | Kurase Hülged
1240 | Finland | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset
1241 | Russia | 2NN Deers
1242 | Estonia | Värska Originaal Team
1244 | USA | Desert Coyotes
1245 | Australia | THE OVERLANDERS
1246 | Latvia | 42km.lv Senior
1247 | Romania | BABARUNCA TEAM
1248 | Estonia | Õuesõpe Mehed
1249 | Finland | Dark Men of Turku
1250 | Latvia | Alusala
MSV
1801 | Australia | Dawdle One and Dawdle Two
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
1802 | Estonia | Natural Magic
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1803 | Russia | Leshy - Peshiy
1804 | Czech Republic | Partaci
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1805 | Estonia | Lendorav
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1806 | Russia | kOleso
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
1807 | Latvia | EU!A KAS TE JĀDARA?
1808 | Poland | J & J
1809 | Estonia | Tare
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1810 | Latvia | ASIE PIPARI
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
1811 | Russia | KRASNOGORSK
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
1812 | New Zealand | Southern Stragglers
1813 | Russia | Health group
1814 | Russia | Chudovo-Peterburg
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
1815 | Russia | Великий Новгород, ДИАЛОГ
The first 2 places in the ARC 2015 or 2016
1816 | Latvia | Sēlijas mežs
1817 | Latvia | Privātbūve
1818 | Estonia | Havi käsul
1819 | Latvia | Silaine
MUV
2401 | Latvia | TAKA 2017
Team eligible for any Ultra-Veterans category
2402 | Canada | Cariboo Silvertips
Team eligible for any Ultra-Veterans category
2403 | Australia | The Royals
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
2404 | Australia | Wartookians
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
2405 | Latvia | RIJS
Team eligible for any Ultra-Veterans category
2406 | Estonia | QLM
The first 6 places in the WRC 2015 or 2016
2407 | Latvia | Divi veči
Team eligible for any Ultra-Veterans category
2408 | Estonia | HM
Team eligible for any Ultra-Veterans category
2409 | Latvia | ECLIPSE
2410 | USA | Phast Generation
The first 2 places in the NARC 2015 or 2016
2411 | Russia | Avant
The first 3 places in the ERC 2015 or 2016
If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@rogaining.lv!

SUPPORT AND PARTNERS

Jana seta Dagdas novads Rezeknes novads Dabas aizsardzības pārvalde Latvijas valsts mezi SK MAGNEN