Place | | Team | Participants | Result | | Time | Open | V | SV | UV | Y | Notes |
---|
1 | | 673 Straightforward | Janis Krumins / Andris Ansabergs | 427 | | 23:46:02 | MO:1 | | | | | GPX |
2 | | 609 Laid mums tur laimē diet | Zigmunds Bībers / Andris Ronimoiss | 392 | | 23:43:36 | MO:2 | | | | | GPX |
3 | | 614 LOKO | Jānis Ansabergs / Kristaps Jaudzems | 389 | | 23:49:01 | MO:3 | | | | | |
4 | | 621 MÜRSK | Siim Klais / Märt Roosaare | 385 | | 23:48:11 | MO:4 | | | | | GPX |
5 | | 1079 Georgia and Greig | Georgia Whitla / Greig Hamilton | 382 | | 23:41:39 | XO:1 | | | | | GPX |
6 | | 669 Õnnevalem | Sander Mirme / Ain Fjodorov | 374 | | 23:48:44 | MO:5 | | | | | GPX |
7 | | 646 Inov-8 | Ondrej Skripnik / Radovan Čech | 369 | | 23:46:25 | MO:6 | | | | | GPX |
8 | | 1042 Swamp children | Anna Korobko / Sergey Miroshkin / Dmitry Shemyatikhin | 362 | | 23:47:57 | XO:2 | | | | | GPX |
9 | | 1262 OMEGA | Sergey Yashchenko / Oleg Kalinin | 358 | | 23:52:02 | MO:7 | MV:1 | | | | GPX |
10 | | 709 Damned by Wives - NN rogaining | Semyon Yakimov / Andrey Efimov / Konstantin Solovyev | 353 | | 23:28:03 | MO:8 | | | | | GPX |
11 | | 644 O-Club | Ievgenii Tsyren / Artem Gorodynets | 353 | | 23:33:06 | MO:9 | | | | | GPX |
12 | | 1415 SPLAV | Nina Mikheeva / Marina Galkina | 350 | | 23:50:07 | WO:1 | WV:1 | | | | GPX |
13 | | 637 INOV-8 Ukraine | Iurii Komenotrus / Oleksandr Dmytruk | 348 | | 23:53:34 | MO:10 | | | | | GPX |
14 | | 1235 Meža Dīvainīši | Einārs Masteiko / Jānis Viškers | 347 | | 23:42:35 | MO:11 | MV:2 | | | | |
15 | | 1259 orienteering.waw.pl | Marcin Krasuski / Piotr Szaciłowski | 344 | | 23:29:23 | MO:12 | MV:3 | | | | GPX |
16 | | 712 Yellow phantom | Alexander Tonis / Igor Manzhay | 342 | | 23:47:03 | MO:13 | | | | | GPX |
17 | | 1007 Surikati | Pēteris Grīviņš / Ieva Upmace | 339 | | 23:51:41 | XO:3 | | | | | GPX |
18 | | 1652 For fun | Anita Liepina / Valters Kaminskis | 335 | | 23:49:26 | XO:4 | XV:1 | | | | GPX |
19 | | 612 OK Lokomotiva Plzen | Frantisek Kolovsky / Jiri Vales | 333 | | 23:20:30 | MO:14 | | | | | GPX |
20 | | 677 Krilatiy batalion | Sergey Baranovskiy / Boris Sokolov / Vasleriy Baranovskiy | 332 | | 23:37:31 | MO:15 | | | | | |
21 | | 1636 Legenda35 | Vladimir Mihailov / Valentina Mihailova | 327 | | 23:48:36 | XO:5 | XV:2 | | | | |
22 | | 624 Apakšgrāvja inspekcija | Mārtiņš Krūze / Guntis Šmaukstelis | 326 | | 23:20:02 | MO:16 | | | | | GPX |
23 | | 1208 Czech veteran 1 | Miroslav Seidl / Jan Kotyk | 325 | | 23:33:04 | MO:17 | MV:4 | | | | GPX |
24 | | 1225 NikoMahno | Sergii Sirinok / Volodymyr Shpetnyy | 325 | | 23:53:44 | MO:18 | MV:5 | | | | GPX |
25 | | 627 Prieka prizma | Sandis Pētersons / Didzis Rozenbergs | 324 | | 23:41:46 | MO:19 | | | | | |
26 | | 1068 Katusha | Alexander Kiselev / Ekaterina Alekseeva / Ilya Tsygankov | 324 | | 23:42:56 | XO:6 | | | | | GPX |
27 | | 807 Ozons | Māra Leitāne / Aiva Jakovela | 322 | | 23:34:52 | WO:2 | | | | | GPX |
28 | | 649 Kosmate / Morenka Team | Marcin Hippner / Marcin Sontowski | 322 | | 23:51:10 | MO:20 | | | | | GPX |
29 | | 1016 Bad Planning | Olga Andrejeva / Neeme Loorits | 322 | (325-3) | 24:02:47 | XO:7 | | | | | GPX |
30 | | 1655 Lost | Ildze Straume / Armo Hiie | 321 | | 23:59:03 | XO:8 | XV:3 | | | | GPX |
31 | | 1066 Seiklushunt Adventure Team | Arvi Anton / Reeda Tuula / Sander Linnus | 320 | | 22:11:30 | XO:9 | | | | | GPX |
32 | | 1252 Libahunt | Mairolt Kakko / Veikko Tamlak | 317 | | 23:38:24 | MO:21 | MV:6 | | | | |
33 | | 1223 Get Lost!! Running, Racing | Vladimir Gusiatnikov / Dennis Wilkinson | 317 | | 23:39:17 | MO:22 | MV:7 | | | | GPX |
34 | | 830 Arena dream team | Anna Burlinova / Maria Plyashechko | 316 | | 23:47:55 | WO:3 | | | | | GPX |
35 | | 818 Lilleke sohu | Eleri Hirv / Piibe Tammemäe | 315 | | 23:51:55 | WO:4 | | | | | GPX |
36 | | 828 Squirrels | Abramova Natalia / Irina Safronova | 310 | | 23:33:43 | WO:5 | | | | | GPX |
37 | | 1040 Liedagi-35 | Fadejs Precinieks / Zelma Preciniece | 310 | | 23:48:35 | XO:10 | | | | | GPX |
38 | | 1015 Ukraine Mr. and Mrs. Smith | Volodymyr Bezditnyi / Olena Myronenko | 309 | | 23:28:19 | XO:11 | | | | | GPX |
39 | | 1037 Wild Run Rus | Anton Tampel / Irina Borevich | 309 | | 23:33:17 | XO:12 | | | | | |
40 | | 1038 Humsters | Mykola Vikhtiuk / Olha Cheberakha | 305 | | 23:16:03 | XO:13 | | | | | GPX |
41 | | 1029 Dobyti severniho polu | Aleš Balcar / Jana Balcarova | 305 | | 23:45:54 | XO:14 | | | | | GPX |
42 | | 1207 Zalas Turbo Kedas | Gints Pētersons / Raitis Muižnieks | 305 | | 23:50:23 | MO:23 | MV:8 | | | | |
43 | | 687 inov-8 / paproć Team POLSKA | Michal Jedroszkowiak / Paweł Jankowiak | 303 | | 23:20:55 | MO:24 | | | | | GPX |
44 | | 401 Team-TriO | Serhii Nahorniuk / Anastasiia Basiuk | 301 | | 23:31:31 | XO:15 | | | | XJ:1 | |
45 | | 1246 42km.lv Senior | Peteris Drukis / Ints Ulmanis | 300 | | 23:40:47 | MO:25 | MV:9 | | | | GPX |
46 | | 1206 Russian elks | Leonid Nikitin / Alexander Khalyapin | 300 | | 23:46:12 | MO:26 | MV:10 | | | | GPX |
47 | | 1253 SKI-OB Sternberk | Tomas Vaclavek / Martin Smolka | 300 | | 23:53:48 | MO:27 | MV:11 | | | | GPX |
48 | | 1611 Miia ja Sami | Miia Hovi / Sami Levijoki | 298 | | 23:19:02 | XO:16 | XV:4 | | | | GPX |
49 | | 205 Astra | Polina Zakharova / Ekaterina Dzema | 295 | | 23:06:28 | WO:6 | | | | WJ:1 | GPX |
50 | | 1408 Rändajad | Merike Mets / Evelyn Himma | 295 | | 23:22:09 | WO:7 | WV:2 | | | | |
51 | | 1626 Baldwin Quinn | David Baldwin / Julie Quinn | 294 | | 23:34:21 | XO:17 | XV:5 | | | | GPX |
52 | | 647 X-rays-kernel-panic | Roman Kulikov / Sergey Pikuz / Maxim Tsvetkov | 294 | | 23:58:34 | MO:28 | | | | | GPX |
53 | | 1632 Mona V | Baiba Ozola / Jānis Nāgelis | 293 | | 23:56:55 | XO:18 | XV:6 | | | | GPX |
54 | | 623 Latvian Bulgarian friendship | Peteris Ledins / Nikolay Nachev | 290 | | 23:46:01 | MO:29 | | | | | GPX |
55 | | 628 OC BSU | Aliaksei Memelau / Aliaksei Shvants | 289 | | 23:00:00 | MO:30 | | | | | GPX |
56 | | 1202 Izturība | Artis Dobulis / Edgars Bremze | 289 | | 23:52:50 | MO:31 | MV:12 | | | | GPX |
57 | | 1641 Kuragan | Alexander Safonov / Irina Safonova | 287 | | 23:59:52 | XO:19 | XV:7 | | | | GPX |
58 | | 1064 Happy Happy | Inga Zvinyte / Regimantas Januskevicius | 286 | | 23:51:51 | XO:20 | | | | | |
59 | | 686 Shortcut | Tarmo Siimsaare / Kristjan Karabelnik | 285 | | 20:56:51 | MO:32 | | | | | GPX |
60 | | 676 MGJB | Marcis Gedins / Jevgenijs Bondins | 285 | | 23:20:01 | MO:33 | | | | | GPX |
61 | | 1 Bukovina | Oleksandr Kolchanov / Ivan Andrusiak | 285 | | 23:38:59 | MO:34 | | | | MJ:1 | |
62 | | 805 November | Olena Dotsenko / Nataliia Pustova | 284 | | 23:48:26 | WO:8 | | | | | GPX |
63 | | 1043 Pirates | Oleg Petukhov / Daria Petukhova / Andrey Goryachkin | 283 | | 23:54:27 | XO:21 | | | | | GPX |
64 | | 1085 SC | Volha Rahautsova / Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 282 | | 23:24:47 | XO:22 | | | | | |
65 | | 1219 312 | Heno Ivanov / Raul Kangur | 282 | | 23:44:46 | MO:35 | MV:13 | | | | GPX |
66 | | 1820 Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team | Aleksander Pritsik / Jaak Rohtsalu | 280 | | 23:33:26 | MO:36 | MV:14 | MSV:1 | | | |
67 | | 1824 Globitex | Viesturs Tamuzs / Juris Sinke | 279 | | 23:45:54 | MO:37 | MV:15 | MSV:2 | | | GPX |
68 | | 652 Academy | Anton Puhovkin / Mykola Hoienko | 279 | | 23:52:05 | MO:38 | | | | | GPX |
69 | | 664 Blomes trio | Jurģis Eberhards / Rūdolfs Eberhards / Renārs Eberhards | 278 | | 23:17:03 | MO:39 | | | | | |
70 | | 2214 KĀPA LR | Rolands Laveiķis / Ligita Grunde | 277 | | 23:46:48 | XO:23 | XV:8 | XSV:1 | | | |
71 | | 1407 Moon is the Sun | Lea Leppik / Airi Alnek | 274 | | 23:21:20 | WO:9 | WV:3 | | | | GPX |
72 | | 1023 Ampēriņš | Madara Apsalone / Aleksandrs Riguns / Jānis Kalniņš | 274 | | 23:37:21 | XO:24 | | | | | |
73 | | 1809 Tare | Tiit Tali / Jaanus Reha | 273 | | 23:22:04 | MO:40 | MV:16 | MSV:3 | | | |
74 | | 1410 Devil Hill Wanderers | Tarja Törmikoski / Reetta Heiskanen | 273 | | 23:24:09 | WO:10 | WV:4 | | | | GPX |
75 | | 657 Meža Rūķi | Marcis Bogdanovs / Jānis Bogdanovs | 273 | | 23:49:25 | MO:41 | | | | | |
76 | | 2203 Malači | Velga Buša / Uldis Pekuss | 271 | | 23:39:06 | XO:25 | XV:9 | XSV:2 | | | |
77 | | 2209 Bukovina-Inov 8 | Valentyna Bevzo / Volodymyr Lipka | 271 | | 23:54:23 | XO:26 | XV:10 | XSV:3 | | | |
78 | | 1031 TAP in Latvia | Vitezslav Zajic / Katerina Zamazalova | 271 | | 23:57:14 | XO:27 | | | | | GPX |
79 | | 1432 Team 1Life & Cvalajici Olihen | Helena Polaskova-Menard / Ulla Silventoinen | 269 | | 23:26:04 | WO:11 | WV:5 | | | | GPX |
80 | | 1205 Lupus Extreme | Janne Snellman / Mika Talvisilta | 268 | | 23:27:02 | MO:42 | MV:17 | | | | GPX |
81 | | 1058 Smeshariki | Olena Babych / Kyryl Odnokoz | 268 | | 23:27:33 | XO:28 | | | | | |
82 | | 1810 ASIE PIPARI | Ilmars Kaulakans / Harijs Lacars / Juris Drunka | 268 | | 23:44:19 | MO:43 | MV:18 | MSV:4 | | | |
83 | | 826 Run & chill | Monika Gotcaityte / Neringa Zemaityte | 267 | | 23:40:18 | WO:12 | | | | | |
84 | | 1602 Tosin | Ilmar Raap / Riika Ploompuu | 266 | | 23:31:03 | XO:29 | XV:11 | | | | |
85 | | 1251 TutiVaps | Aivar Liivrand / Jaak Väärsi | 266 | | 23:36:48 | MO:44 | MV:19 | | | | |
86 | | 656 StruGGle! | Georgiy Ilgach / Yuriy Tabolin | 266 | | 23:42:45 | MO:45 | | | | | |
87 | | 7 Kalush-Kharkiv | Andriy Hudz / Dmytro Kvarta | 266 | | 23:44:58 | MO:46 | | | | MJ:2 | |
88 | | 1601 Bukaušu ekspresis | Jānis Virbulis / Edgars Ruža / Līga Virbule | 264 | | 23:30:06 | XO:30 | XV:12 | | | | |
89 | | 619 Vichy | Valdis Cunka / Kaspars Adijans | 263 | | 23:35:35 | MO:47 | | | | | |
90 | | 1811 KRASNOGORSK | Mikhail Lukin / Igor Chernyshov | 263 | | 23:42:20 | MO:48 | MV:20 | MSV:5 | | | |
91 | | 2407 Divi veči | Jānis Biezais / Uldis Alksnis | 261 | | 23:40:49 | MO:49 | MV:21 | MSV:6 | MUV:1 | | |
92 | | 204 Kherson | Yuliya Kobets / Artem Sidorenko | 260 | | 23:44:10 | XO:31 | | | | XJ:2 | |
93 | | 1215 GuN 2017 | Nikolajs Lucāns / Guntis Pikurs | 259 | | 23:03:00 | MO:50 | MV:22 | | | | GPX |
94 | | 201 HP-Sport team | Helis Pajuste / Elina-Emiilie Leht | 259 | | 23:49:56 | WO:13 | | | | WJ:2 | |
95 | | 1806 kOleso | Oleg Zhegusov / Anatolii Shostatskii | 259 | | 23:51:40 | MO:51 | MV:23 | MSV:7 | | | |
96 | | 607 OK Kurmis | Emīls Endele / Matīss Vīksne | 258 | | 22:04:00 | MO:52 | | | | | |
97 | | 1609 Lost Control | Andrew Smith / Toni Bachvarova | 256 | (271-15) | 24:14:54 | XO:32 | XV:13 | | | | GPX |
98 | | 699 Jokers-Santa Monica Networks | Audrius Rudys / Algimantas Janušauskas | 255 | | 23:44:34 | MO:53 | | | | | |
99 | | 626 CerPa | Jan Čermak / Vaclav Papeš | 255 | | 23:50:00 | MO:54 | | | | | |
100 | | 1604 Amazing Race | Leena Ojala / Jani Isoluoma | 254 | | 23:13:42 | XO:33 | XV:14 | | | | |
101 | | 1241 2NN Deers | Sergey Konstantinov / Grigoriy Luchinin | 254 | | 23:44:06 | MO:55 | MV:24 | | | | GPX |
102 | | 1220 CT NOMA | Kaspars Jansons / Jānis Dalderis | 253 | | 22:48:24 | MO:56 | MV:25 | | | | |
103 | | 1233 Naturkompaniet-Pioneers | Tommy Ivarsson / Magnus Holmen | 253 | | 23:21:24 | MO:57 | MV:26 | | | | |
104 | | 1650 Fujitsu High Power Team | Anneken Lemberg / Priit Evardi | 252 | | 23:43:19 | XO:34 | XV:15 | | | | GPX |
105 | | 1256 GBLHI | Leszek Herman-Izycki / Gabriel Bujakiewicz | 252 | | 23:53:20 | MO:58 | MV:27 | | | | |
106 | | 2205 Festina Lente | Marje Viirmann / Sulev Kuiv / Peep Eomois | 251 | | 23:42:42 | XO:35 | XV:16 | XSV:4 | | | |
107 | | 1801 Dawdle One and Dawdle Two | Rod Gray / Geoff Lawford | 250 | | 23:05:34 | MO:59 | MV:28 | MSV:8 | | | |
108 | | 1255 Punkt leitud | Raul Sankovski / Ivar Lai | 250 | | 23:35:32 | MO:60 | MV:29 | | | | |
109 | | 1036 Uppsala Multisport | Anders Jansson / Pernilla Lagergren | 248 | | 23:11:48 | XO:36 | | | | | GPX |
110 | | 833 ShaleniTaNestrimni | Ievgeniia Trygub / Daria Tomash | 247 | | 23:01:14 | WO:14 | | | | | |
111 | | 601 Riga Adventure Team / KoBalts | Jānis Šneiders / Andis Grandāns / Alberts Jasāns | 247 | | 23:34:16 | MO:61 | | | | | GPX |
112 | | 1077 aegluubid | Ragnar Leimann / Britt Jaaska | 246 | | 23:29:03 | XO:37 | | | | | |
113 | | 1081 Estonian Aviation Academy | Rene Käsik / Viiu Juurik / Roland Truus | 245 | | 22:05:17 | XO:38 | | | | | |
114 | | 1236 Without haste | Jurijs Narels / Pēteris Krastiņš | 244 | | 22:36:52 | MO:62 | MV:30 | | | | |
115 | | 2211 Līvāni | Varis Peisenieks / Gundega Jurāne / Jānis Turks | 244 | | 23:34:44 | XO:39 | XV:17 | XSV:5 | | | |
116 | | 632 Sappion Veikot | Petri Jykylä / Taneli Autio | 243 | | 21:12:30 | MO:63 | | | | | GPX |
117 | | 802 7.62 | Daria Veselkova / Anna Moiseeva | 243 | | 23:37:25 | WO:15 | | | | | |
118 | | 1231 RAID.lv | Normunds Laipnieks / Kristaps Epners | 242 | | 23:17:53 | MO:64 | MV:31 | | | | |
119 | | 625 Tallinn Winterswimming Center | Raido Laidla / Rainer Jõesaar | 242 | | 23:23:06 | MO:65 | | | | | |
120 | | 2406 QLM | Arvo Kivikas / Tõnu Nurm / Johannes Tasa | 241 | | 23:32:14 | MO:66 | MV:32 | MSV:9 | MUV:2 | | |
121 | | 1433 IY-TA | Iyliia Davidova / Tatiana Sekhina | 241 | | 23:52:18 | WO:16 | WV:6 | | | | GPX |
122 | | 617 Otepää Running Tour | Marko Teder / Margus Mäll | 235 | | 22:52:37 | MO:67 | | | | | GPX |
123 | | 2010 KOBRAS DUO | Reet Johanson / Saima Värton | 235 | | 23:14:54 | WO:17 | WV:7 | WSV:1 | | | |
124 | | 698 Dad will fix it | Edgars Peics / Arvids Ozolins | 234 | | 23:21:25 | MO:68 | | | | | |
125 | | 1409 Loose Tim-Tams | Tamsin Barnes / Lucy Wiegand | 234 | | 23:32:04 | WO:18 | WV:8 | | | | GPX |
126 | | 1642 SerVer | Sergey Tereshin / Vera Mizonova | 234 | | 23:39:24 | XO:40 | XV:18 | | | | |
127 | | 671 SPAMMA | Raitis Birznieks / Kaspars Vītols | 233 | | 23:48:12 | MO:69 | | | | | |
128 | | 1041 Lightpacker.ru | Roman Vazhnov / Tatiana Tsukhlo | 232 | | 22:58:48 | XO:41 | | | | | GPX |
129 | | 633 BEZ STRESA | Viesturs Šlosbergs / Renārs Skudra | 232 | | 23:46:14 | MO:70 | | | | | |
130 | | 1004 Riga Adventure Team win-win-win | Juris Ritums / Liva Medne / Mārtiņš Ozoliņš | 231 | | 23:01:06 | XO:42 | | | | | |
131 | | 1417 Daivas | Aiva Skopāne / Dace Ikšele | 230 | | 22:37:05 | WO:19 | WV:9 | | | | |
132 | | 650 Gingerbread House | Aleksey Afanasjev / Igor Afanasjev | 230 | | 23:33:10 | MO:71 | | | | | |
133 | | 806 Davaičik Zaičiki! | Zane Dzirkale / Līga Berķe | 230 | | 23:45:39 | WO:20 | | | | | |
134 | | 1060 TDK Sānsolītis | Kristaps Tamužs / Edgars Šadris / Lydia Konakova | 230 | | 23:48:35 | XO:43 | | | | | GPX |
135 | | 2403 The Royals | Andy Macqueen / Greg King | 229 | | 23:52:58 | MO:72 | MV:33 | MSV:10 | MUV:3 | | |
136 | | 1059 French Toast Mafia | Rolands Rudītis / Edgars Kokorevičs / Inese Kokoreviča | 227 | | 21:44:43 | XO:44 | | | | | |
137 | | 604 Slapjie pumpuri | Aigars Čeksters / Vilnis Frišfelds | 227 | | 23:17:19 | MO:73 | | | | | GPX |
138 | | 1258 Dream Team 53 | Alexey Eremenko / Nikolay Khramov | 227 | | 23:45:12 | MO:74 | MV:34 | | | | |
139 | | 1627 Historici | Michal Klapka / Milada Klapkova | 226 | | 23:28:47 | XO:45 | XV:19 | | | | GPX |
140 | | 1814 Chudovo-Peterburg | Aleksandr Kopelevich / Sergey Cherkesov | 226 | | 23:43:51 | MO:75 | MV:35 | MSV:11 | | | GPX |
141 | | 2201 Bludne balvany | Vladimir Hora / Magda Horova | 226 | | 23:46:50 | XO:46 | XV:20 | XSV:6 | | | |
142 | | 402 Save the Fluffy Unicorn | Ieva Ivbule / Aivars Lucijanovs | 224 | | 20:42:25 | XO:47 | | | | XJ:3 | |
143 | | 8 Kyiv-Kherson | Mykyta Chernyshov / Hristina Redchenko | 224 | | 23:26:52 | XO:48 | | | | XJ:4 | |
144 | | 1070 Teply Stan | Sergey Kolesov / Roman Roschin / Vera Knotko | 224 | | 23:39:06 | XO:49 | | | | | GPX |
145 | | 2223 Peterburg-Sochi | Igor Komin / Anna Boiko | 224 | | 23:42:10 | XO:50 | XV:21 | XSV:7 | | | GPX |
146 | | 711 Michikusa Biyori | Makoto Suzuki / Taiki Fukushima | 223 | | 23:41:29 | MO:76 | | | | | |
147 | | 1403 AMBER FOX | Ilze Kremere / Ieva Simsone | 223 | | 23:45:39 | WO:21 | WV:10 | | | | |
148 | | 1226 MCO-RM | Vadim Anisimov / Boris Dimitrov | 221 | | 23:41:21 | MO:77 | MV:36 | | | | |
149 | | 1621 Punktotaji | Ruta Poikane / Aivis Poikans | 220 | | 23:12:19 | XO:51 | XV:22 | | | | |
150 | | 659 Izrakteņi | Edgars Jurjāns / Prans Brazdausks | 220 | | 23:44:53 | MO:78 | | | | | |
151 | | 1240 Viimeiset pirkkalaiset | Tapani Koskinen / Vesa Hyvärinen | 220 | | 23:48:39 | MO:79 | MV:37 | | | | |
152 | | 1214 Resnais Susurs | Māris Avotiņš / Ainārs Cīrulis | 219 | | 23:05:57 | MO:80 | MV:38 | | | | |
153 | | 1622 TEAM Ajari | Rika Tajima / Shin Murakoshi | 219 | | 23:38:01 | XO:52 | XV:23 | | | | GPX |
154 | | 1017 dumb ways to die (mountaineering club MPEI) | Sergey Smotrakov / Ksenia Kuzina | 218 | | 21:18:21 | XO:53 | | | | | |
155 | | 809 Losiny53rus 1 | Alla Zinina / Elena Vetrova | 218 | | 22:47:02 | WO:22 | | | | | GPX |
156 | | 1803 Leshy - Peshiy | Vitaly Lyubin / Valerii Gubashov / Vadim Karaganov | 218 | | 23:29:10 | MO:81 | MV:39 | MSV:12 | | | GPX |
157 | | 2225 Sovluk | Alexander Sovetov / Sergey Lukin / Olga Danilchenkova | 218 | | 23:36:48 | XO:54 | XV:24 | XSV:8 | | | |
158 | | 1411 IBIZA | Inese Bērziņa / Iveta Zāģere | 217 | | 23:30:17 | WO:23 | WV:11 | | | | |
159 | | 1084 Adventure Aura | Igor Elman / Ekaterina Menshova | 216 | | 23:49:34 | XO:55 | | | | | |
160 | | 1821 SLOW MOTION | Gintaras Gedvilas / Raimondas Kondrotas | 216 | | 23:51:24 | MO:82 | MV:40 | MSV:13 | | | |
161 | | 695 Kaks Kanget | Kaimar Kerno / Heiki Tiikoja | 215 | | 20:57:43 | MO:83 | | | | | |
162 | | 1617 Steenbergen | Helen Steenbergen / Ed Steenbergen | 215 | | 23:30:26 | XO:56 | XV:25 | | | | GPX |
163 | | 2806 KĀPA VR | Volli Kukk / Ruta Kukka | 215 | | 23:45:04 | XO:57 | XV:26 | XSV:9 | XUV:1 | | |
164 | | 1428 Number 13 | Elena Krylova / Larisa Andreeva / Svetlana Sokolova | 214 | | 23:21:26 | WO:24 | WV:12 | | | | |
165 | | 1819 Silaine | Guntis Dude / Viesturs Dude | 214 | | 23:23:45 | MO:84 | MV:41 | MSV:14 | | | |
166 | | 1009 skrienam lēni, orientēties nemākam (OK Ogre) | Elīna Masteiko / Andris Rozenbergs | 214 | (217-3) | 24:02:33 | XO:58 | | | | | |
167 | | 2217 Kulgevad | Andrus Sipsaka / Tiina Talisoo | 213 | | 22:04:52 | XO:59 | XV:27 | XSV:10 | | | |
168 | | 630 Martini in Cuba | Mārtiņš Sandars / Mārtiņš Deičmanis / Mārtiņš Lukstaraups | 213 | | 22:56:58 | MO:85 | | | | | |
169 | | 679 Lenosi | Filip Cernoch / Tomas Belohlavek | 213 | | 23:32:59 | MO:86 | | | | | |
170 | | 1217 Nevermore | Dmitry Lavrov / Yury Voronov | 212 | | 23:31:12 | MO:87 | MV:42 | | | | |
171 | | 606 DimDim | Dmitrijs Žarovs / Dmitrijs Skripačevs | 211 | | 23:07:45 | MO:88 | | | | | |
172 | | 1228 I TUSCANIA Adventure Team | Federico Caldini / Marco Castagneri | 210 | | 22:20:44 | MO:89 | MV:43 | | | | GPX |
173 | | 680 Vika Suunta | Petteri Nikki / Pasi Pekkala | 210 | | 22:30:55 | MO:90 | | | | | |
174 | | 834 One more time | Maria Aleshina / Olga Buyanina | 210 | | 22:49:35 | WO:25 | | | | | GPX |
175 | | 1076 Twister | Sven Liivand / Siiri Mere | 208 | | 18:06:21 | XO:60 | | | | | GPX |
176 | | 1237 Ape / Gaujiena | Māris Vabulnieks / Raivis Kalniņš | 208 | | 21:48:12 | MO:91 | MV:44 | | | | |
177 | | 1435 Zebiekstes | Maija Rumaka / Ilvija Madsena | 208 | | 23:13:10 | WO:26 | WV:13 | | | | |
178 | | 678 Staying alive | Arnis Malbergs / Martins Ozolins | 208 | | 23:20:14 | MO:92 | | | | | |
179 | | 2003 Durbe & Kurmis | Silvija Penkule / Gunta Lebedoka | 208 | | 23:41:00 | WO:27 | WV:14 | WSV:2 | | | GPX |
180 | | 2404 Wartookians | Tim Dent / Rob Taylor / Graham Anderson | 208 | | 23:42:28 | MO:93 | MV:45 | MSV:15 | MUV:4 | | |
181 | | 648 Fraternitas Livonica | Agris Auce / Mārtiņš Krūmiņš | 207 | | 18:54:53 | MO:94 | | | | | |
182 | | 2802 VN-1 | Alexander Orlov / Yuriy Vekshin / Galina Semenova | 207 | | 22:55:09 | XO:61 | XV:28 | XSV:11 | XUV:2 | | |
183 | | 1608 Lynx-Lynx | Tõnu Ilves / Elin Ilves | 207 | | 23:11:56 | XO:62 | XV:29 | | | | |
184 | | 1074 Wikipedia | James Heilman / Wakana Heilman | 206 | | 19:21:24 | XO:63 | | | | | GPX |
185 | | 629 3 man on tree | Rolands Auziņš / Leons Mednis / Mārtiņš Zariņš | 206 | | 23:15:35 | MO:95 | | | | | |
186 | | 672 Rieksti mežā | Raimonds Ozoliņš / Viktors Saveļjevs | 206 | | 23:37:34 | MO:96 | | | | | |
187 | | 203 HP - Sport team Inferno | Kadri Ustav / Kristin Viikmaa | 204 | | 23:27:45 | WO:28 | | | | WJ:3 | |
188 | | 1639 knapie | Mārtiņš Dravants / Ineta Bārdiņa | 203 | | 23:29:47 | XO:64 | XV:30 | | | | |
189 | | 2402 Cariboo Silvertips | Bryan Chubb / Leo Rankin | 202 | | 23:25:12 | MO:97 | MV:46 | MSV:16 | MUV:5 | | |
190 | | 1634 Pašiem prieks | Uldis Gaiss / Gita Gaisa | 202 | | 23:48:15 | XO:65 | XV:31 | | | | GPX |
191 | | 1026 BWCA | Artūrs Graube / Jānis Pizičs / Vizma Kigitoviča | 201 | | 20:48:36 | XO:66 | | | | | |
192 | | 1008 SK Sigulda | Aiga Rozenberga / Normunds Kuzāks | 201 | | 22:16:23 | XO:67 | | | | | |
193 | | 603 eBIOpower | Gatis Gaņģītis / Imants Iesalnieks / Juris Pētersons | 201 | | 23:39:38 | MO:98 | | | | | |
194 | | 206 DNEPR | Anna Hudelaitis / Viktoriia Tkachuk | 200 | | 23:43:43 | WO:29 | | | | WJ:4 | |
195 | | 2012 Maren | Ene Sulg / Marje Tobreluts | 199 | | 23:29:38 | WO:30 | WV:15 | WSV:3 | | | |
196 | | 1637 Ekipējuma pārbaude | Toms Puravs / Svetlana Kuļčihina | 198 | | 23:19:38 | XO:68 | XV:32 | | | | |
197 | | 1816 Sēlijas mežs | Aivars Druvenieks / Andris Bērziņš | 198 | | 23:46:19 | MO:99 | MV:47 | MSV:17 | | | |
198 | | 2 Jaukie džeki | Edijs Dzalbs / Valters Reneslācis | 197 | | 23:33:57 | MO:100 | | | | MJ:3 | |
199 | | 207 Bukovina-2K | Aliona Nigda / Olha Ilkova | 197 | | 23:36:52 | WO:31 | | | | WJ:5 | |
200 | | 643 Like a mole in daylight | Krists Krastiņš / Mārtiņš Bērziņš | 196 | | 22:49:38 | MO:101 | | | | | |
201 | | 1230 ZAJEC | Juris Kļaviņš / Portnajs Ingus | 196 | | 23:46:17 | MO:102 | MV:48 | | | | |
202 | | 1645 42km.lv | Mārtiņš Godiņš / Ieva Godiņa | 194 | | 19:43:56 | XO:69 | XV:33 | | | | GPX |
203 | | 1249 Dark Men of Turku | Timo Lainema / Marko Orell | 194 | | 23:35:27 | MO:103 | MV:49 | | | | |
204 | | 1618 S.T. | Toomas Aan / Siret Pärtel | 193 | | 23:32:52 | XO:70 | XV:34 | | | | |
205 | | 1257 MI-39 | Martin Aunin / Indrek Saarepera | 192 | | 19:27:45 | MO:104 | MV:50 | | | | |
206 | | 812 Čop Čop Čop | Gunita Sprude / Ieva Ruksane / Ieva Nagele | 192 | | 19:41:34 | WO:32 | | | | | |
207 | | 1025 P.S. | Signe Zavadska / Peteris Zavadskis | 192 | | 22:50:21 | XO:71 | | | | | |
208 | | 1612 VV | Vladimir Voronchikhin / Yulia Veksler | 192 | | 23:25:14 | XO:72 | XV:35 | | | | |
209 | | 2202 Vivid Dick | Richard Robinson / Vivienne Prince | 192 | (219-27) | 24:26:54 | XO:73 | XV:36 | XSV:12 | | | |
210 | | 1420 Suusahullud | Mari Punab / Made Vares | 191 | | 20:49:27 | WO:33 | WV:16 | | | | |
211 | | 1216 ALNIS MV | Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks / Salvis Brasavs | 191 | | 22:34:06 | MO:105 | MV:51 | | | | |
212 | | 631 RI PALMA47 | Alejandro Menendez / Pablo Garcia | 191 | | 23:34:15 | MO:106 | | | | | |
213 | | 1817 Privātbūve | Vairis Krauklis / Jānis Dainis | 190 | | 23:42:02 | MO:107 | MV:52 | MSV:18 | | | |
214 | | 1424 MK | Marina Borovkova / Aigars Vītiņš | 190 | | 23:46:59 | XO:74 | XV:37 | | | | |
215 | | 1250 Alusala | Dzintars Laķis / Arvis Zvanītājs | 190 | | 23:47:58 | MO:108 | MV:53 | | | | |
216 | | 707 Offwidth | Daniel Engovatov / Stanislav Smetana | 189 | | 22:17:47 | MO:109 | | | | | GPX |
217 | | 1431 Matrix | Rota Šņuka / Anda Lejasblusa | 189 | | 23:24:16 | WO:34 | WV:17 | | | | |
218 | | 1218 Red Dry | Denis Mitrofanov / Pavel Yakovlev | 189 | | 23:43:05 | MO:110 | MV:54 | | | | |
219 | | 1625 Lauvas | Aivis Gailītis / Gunda Plūmane | 188 | | 23:22:27 | XO:75 | XV:38 | | | | |
220 | | 1418 Team Iida Finland | Anne Polso / Tanja Rannila | 187 | | 15:47:08 | WO:35 | WV:18 | | | | GPX |
221 | | 674 SPAMMA WALKS | Janis Strazdins / Andis Skele | 187 | | 23:06:22 | MO:111 | | | | | |
222 | | 403 Power Squawk | Ciara Smart / Murray Pinnock | 187 | | 23:41:44 | XO:76 | | | | XJ:5 | |
223 | | 1028 Būs all mighty | Ēriks Lebedoks / Alma Vītola | 186 | | 18:36:52 | XO:77 | | | | | |
224 | | 1002 LuzerX | Sandra Priedīte / Matīss Šulmanis | 186 | | 19:09:43 | XO:78 | | | | | |
225 | | 692 Saaristo | Jānis Kukks / Dāvis Lūsa | 185 | | 23:05:00 | MO:112 | | | | | GPX |
226 | | 1069 Alchevsk iron | Mykola Bazarov / Anastasiia Mozolevska | 185 | | 23:13:04 | XO:79 | | | | | |
227 | | 1421 Restart | Marika Cabija / Liga Gutnika | 184 | | 18:44:07 | WO:36 | WV:19 | | | | GPX |
228 | | 1055 Pinguini Team | Simone Grassi / Heike Torggler | 183 | | 19:39:11 | XO:80 | | | | | |
229 | | 808 Kažokzvēri | Inga Kāpiņa / Dace Veipa | 183 | | 23:34:26 | WO:37 | | | | | |
230 | | 1631 Romanichi | Romans Koskins / Ilva Koskina | 183 | | 23:57:08 | XO:81 | XV:39 | | | | |
231 | | 1638 Strange Days | Anna Avramenko / Mikhail Nikonov | 183 | | 23:57:46 | XO:82 | | | | | GPX |
232 | | 1201 Green power | Armands Teteris / Ivars Purviņš | 182 | | 19:25:02 | MO:113 | MV:55 | | | | GPX |
233 | | 1222 J&J WEST | Jaak Kanniste / Joe Lepp | 182 | | 22:55:42 | MO:114 | MV:56 | | | | |
234 | | 1805 Lendorav | Maido Kaljur / Mati Preitof | 181 | | 17:37:46 | MO:115 | MV:57 | MSV:19 | | | |
235 | | 2220 Rolling Snails | Ilze Laure / Jānis Eglītis | 181 | | 22:49:47 | XO:83 | XV:40 | XSV:13 | | | |
236 | | 1244 Desert Coyotes | Ron Birks / Mike Wilke | 181 | | 23:30:19 | MO:116 | MV:58 | | | | |
237 | | 1082 Nord-West OK St.Petersburg | Vladimir Ivanov / Natalia Khodchenko | 181 | | 23:53:24 | XO:84 | | | | | |
238 | | 636 Born in 84 | Didzis Šapkus / Artūrs Vaselis | 180 | | 19:57:01 | MO:117 | | | | | |
239 | | 1653 Sääsehirm | Merle Lilleoru / Tarvo Jõeste | 179 | | 22:54:45 | XO:85 | XV:41 | | | | |
240 | | 821 Xteam-KSV.ee Dankotaru Haika | Marjaliisa Umb / Elise Umb | 178 | | 21:55:59 | WO:38 | | | | | |
241 | | 208 Way of Wind | Ekaterina Mikheeva / Varvara Vaskova / Vera Vaskova | 178 | | 23:05:29 | WO:39 | | | | WJ:6 | |
242 | | 1804 Partaci | Tomas Zdrahal / Frantisek Albert | 178 | | 23:27:23 | MO:118 | MV:59 | MSV:20 | | | |
243 | | 1649 GoldTeam | Andrey Zolotykh / Ekaterina Zolotykh | 178 | | 23:35:19 | XO:86 | XV:42 | | | | GPX |
244 | | 2005 kangdjoktjo | Vera Hajkova / Zuzana Setinkova | 178 | | 23:36:11 | WO:40 | WV:20 | WSV:4 | | | |
245 | | 2411 Avant | Aleksandr Lisenenkov / Evgenii Emelianov | 178 | | 23:37:09 | MO:119 | MV:60 | MSV:21 | MUV:6 | | |
246 | | 694 Õuesõpe | Vaido Salis / Meelis Muhk | 178 | | 23:56:44 | MO:120 | | | | | |
247 | | 1224 VIVERE | Jānis Andersons / Arnis Ivbulis | 177 | | 17:43:21 | MO:121 | MV:61 | | | | |
248 | | 1001 Savam Priekam | Janis Pelss / Liga Kornenkova | 177 | | 20:57:55 | XO:87 | | | | | |
249 | | 1624 Saule pāri visam | Videga Gaigala / Kaspars Liepiņš | 177 | | 23:18:38 | XO:88 | XV:43 | | | | |
250 | | 1619 SUSLIKI | Mareks Meņšikovs / Rasa Liepiņa | 177 | | 23:24:54 | XO:89 | XV:44 | | | | |
251 | | 2215 AEZ | Eduards Zvirbulis / Zaiga Zvirbule | 177 | | 23:34:12 | XO:90 | XV:45 | XSV:14 | | | |
252 | | 1603 Baltie Zalkši | Baiba Kaškina / Sandris Greilihs / Ivars Krenklis | 177 | | 23:40:12 | XO:91 | XV:46 | | | | |
253 | | 2001 KĀ2 | Dace Saulīte / Sarmīte Vlodare | 177 | | 23:40:18 | WO:41 | WV:21 | WSV:5 | | | |
254 | | 1213 ELO | Ülo Viru / Urnas Tammemäe | 176 | | 17:51:57 | MO:122 | MV:62 | | | | |
255 | | 1416 Jūra līdz ceļiem | Indra Segliņa / Ieva Vītoliņa | 173 | | 21:20:03 | WO:42 | WV:22 | | | | |
256 | | 665 Beyond the bounds! | Maksim Pinchuk / Pavel Shmidt | 172 | | 23:07:19 | MO:123 | | | | | |
257 | | 634 Tyrannosaurus X | Vsevolod Samartsev / Pavel Sorokin | 171 | | 14:13:30 | MO:124 | | | | | |
258 | | 1061 Gentlemen`s Club / Ko Te Notiek | Uldis Kleinbergs / Kristaps Pilskalns / Gita Vilensone | 171 | | 21:38:56 | XO:92 | | | | | |
259 | | 681 Velux/mySport | Māris Sumčenko / Jānis Stašāns | 171 | | 23:31:17 | MO:125 | | | | | GPX |
260 | | 615 ELEVATION | Mārtiņš Galvanovskis / Anrijs Tērauds / Atis Caune | 170 | | 17:00:58 | MO:126 | | | | | |
261 | | 817 Mēs ar putniem | Laura Mazmača / Gunta Blūzma | 170 | | 23:21:47 | WO:43 | | | | | |
262 | | 2602 Visad Vanurid | Eha Arb / Virve Orav | 170 | | 23:36:19 | WO:44 | WV:23 | WSV:6 | WUV:1 | | |
263 | | 640 Sk MAGNEN | Edgars Kļaviņš / Guntis Rasims | 170 | | 23:50:35 | MO:127 | | | | | |
264 | | 815 LOSIny53-2 | Anna Orlova / Nadezhda Eremenko / Elena Khramova | 168 | | 23:30:32 | WO:45 | | | | | |
265 | | 1212 Kawe | Ago Lauri / Andres Lohmus | 167 | | 20:59:12 | MO:128 | MV:63 | | | | |
266 | | 1049 Keep Moving | Olga Kostromitinova / Anton Monakhov | 167 | | 23:38:17 | XO:93 | | | | | |
267 | | 662 Puujalad | Mehis Muru / Martin Vilismäe | 166 | | 13:23:57 | MO:129 | | | | | |
268 | | 1022 Balta Cielava | Maksim Blagov / Anastasiia Zubalii | 166 | | 23:01:58 | XO:94 | | | | | GPX |
269 | | 1019 No pusvārda | Anda Saliņa / Raivis Grīviņš | 166 | | 23:46:03 | XO:95 | | | | | GPX |
270 | | 2218 Amatciems | Viesturs Ziedins / Inara Gipsle | 166 | (174-8) | 24:07:42 | XO:96 | XV:47 | XSV:15 | | | |
271 | | 645 Biezpienmaize2 | Raitis Bērziņš / Jānis Sedlenieks | 165 | | 21:11:14 | MO:130 | | | | | |
272 | | 1254 TITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKS | Sandis Rudzītis / Aigars Putnis / Juris Mitčenko | 164 | | 19:12:11 | MO:131 | MV:64 | | | | |
273 | | 620 Dinner Out | Martins Malzubris / Peteris Tamuzs | 163 | | 13:00:28 | MO:132 | | | | | |
274 | | 1629 CARPE DIEM! | Reigo Lehtla / Annika Vaher | 163 | | 18:31:44 | XO:97 | XV:48 | | | | GPX |
275 | | 2603 Velmara | Māra Bolšteina / Velta Zjatkova | 162 | | 23:26:53 | WO:46 | WV:24 | WSV:7 | WUV:2 | | |
276 | | 1818 Havi käsul | Paul Aug / Tiit Olju | 161 | | 22:56:22 | MO:133 | MV:65 | MSV:22 | | | |
277 | | 2805 Saue | Toivo Saue / Anu Saue | 160 | | 21:35:20 | XO:98 | XV:49 | XSV:16 | XUV:3 | | |
278 | | 675 RSK Jõhvikas | Allan Roosimägi / Karmo Kübarsepp | 159 | | 22:04:45 | MO:134 | | | | | |
279 | | 2601 Proceeding On | Sharon Crawford / Robin Spriggs | 159 | | 23:32:09 | WO:47 | WV:25 | WSV:8 | WUV:3 | | GPX |
280 | | 1414 CERĪBA BEZ STRESA | Zane Blumberga / Santa Blūma | 159 | | 23:36:31 | WO:48 | WV:26 | | | | |
281 | | 2207 HalFastAsleep | Sue Kuestner / Gavin Wyatt-Mair | 159 | (160-1) | 24:00:16 | XO:99 | XV:50 | XSV:17 | | | |
282 | | 811 Stihacky | Miroslava Lindova / Barbora Seidlova | 157 | | 22:50:07 | WO:49 | | | | | |
283 | | 1633 Vējagrābšļi | Sanda Rapa / Jānis Rapa | 156 | | 23:26:01 | XO:100 | XV:51 | | | | |
284 | | 1802 Natural Magic | Kertu Savitsch / Heiki Savitsch | 155 | | 16:53:21 | XO:101 | | | | | |
285 | | 693 Hämmelung | Taavi Dovnar / Margus Lehtme | 155 | | 18:34:01 | MO:135 | | | | | |
286 | | 641 Harhailujaos | Ari-Tapio Toivonen / Antti Terävä | 154 | | 23:48:02 | MO:136 | | | | | GPX |
287 | | 1644 TAKA X | Jānis Pētersons / Inese Midrijāne | 154 | | 23:59:43 | XO:102 | XV:52 | | | | |
288 | | 406 No limits | Kaisa Rooba / Herman Rull | 153 | | 15:32:58 | XO:103 | | | | XJ:6 | |
289 | | 1065 ME | Mara Berzina / Edgars Sturcs | 153 | | 23:24:21 | XO:104 | | | | | |
290 | | 2002 PAR TREŠO | Baiba Puriņa / Brigita Tamuža | 153 | | 23:40:52 | WO:50 | WV:27 | WSV:9 | | | GPX |
291 | | 1630 Maura pēdējā nopūta | Valerijs Sturis / Inese Sture | 153 | | 23:56:24 | XO:105 | XV:53 | | | | |
292 | | 1221 VAI VAI | Viesturs Otomers / Andis Goldbergs | 152 | | 23:04:10 | MO:137 | MV:66 | | | | |
293 | | 1057 TE! | Toms Biders / Elza Žumbure | 151 | | 22:17:51 | XO:106 | | | | | GPX |
294 | | 1654 Paulīnes | Mudīte Šteina / Skaidrīte Otaņķe / Māris Penkulis | 151 | | 23:13:07 | XO:107 | XV:54 | | | | |
295 | | 1210 Marmotes | Raivo Pusbarnieks / Guntars Vība | 151 | | 23:44:25 | MO:138 | MV:67 | | | | |
296 | | 1265 Zāģis un Zebiekste | Gints Ģērmanis / Aivars Dzalbs | 150 | | 16:36:25 | MO:139 | MV:68 | | | | |
297 | | 2210 Control Freaks | Janelle Schafer / Michael Schafer | 150 | | 21:22:37 | XO:108 | XV:55 | XSV:18 | | | |
298 | | 1610 OM | Aigars Eriņš / Zanda Kārkliņa | 149 | | 23:25:21 | XO:109 | XV:56 | | | | |
299 | | 653 mežā galvenais | Māris Freimanis / Renārs Pūce | 148 | | 15:09:49 | MO:140 | | | | | |
300 | | 1607 Autostarts.lv | Marita Lapa / Aivars Lapa | 148 | | 23:09:48 | XO:110 | XV:57 | | | | |
301 | | 1616 Mambo Mzungu | Paavo Juntunen / Irina Köntti | 146 | | 21:32:19 | XO:111 | XV:58 | | | | |
302 | | 690 STIHL Adventure Team | Mart Kelk / Peep Teppo | 146 | | 23:08:29 | MO:141 | | | | | |
303 | | 1239 Kurase Hülged | Markko Sinkkonen / Veiko Busch | 146 | | 23:23:11 | MO:142 | MV:69 | | | | GPX |
304 | | 1035 Ineši | Agnese Katlapa / Uldis Katlaps | 146 | | 23:38:20 | XO:112 | | | | | |
305 | | 622 JTP | Peter McColgan / Jan Langer / Thomas McColgan | 145 | | 23:43:42 | MO:143 | | | | | |
306 | | 1021 Čāpotāji | Aija Lorence / Jānis Lorencs | 144 | | 22:39:41 | XO:113 | | | | | GPX |
307 | | 2803 Nightcrawlers | Eric Smith / Mary Smith | 144 | | 23:31:04 | XO:114 | XV:59 | XSV:19 | XUV:4 | | |
308 | | 2006 LL | Elena Lisenenkova / Larisa Uspenskaya | 144 | | 23:32:37 | WO:51 | WV:28 | WSV:10 | | | |
309 | | 1412 Paha Rasti | Teija Liponkoski / Johanna Piesala | 143 | | 20:06:32 | WO:52 | WV:29 | | | | GPX |
310 | | 668 O-Turists | Erkki Vahi / Fred Viidul | 142 | | 14:03:18 | MO:144 | | | | | GPX |
311 | | 1006 Hibernējies Āpsis | Kalvis Upītis / Sanita Ivanova | 142 | | 15:46:00 | XO:115 | | | | | GPX |
312 | | 1062 Hoda`s People | Shannon Cheng / Ethan O'Connor | 142 | | 22:58:40 | XO:116 | | | | | |
313 | | 1045 STK | Jānis Priedītis / Elīna Aģe / Mārtiņš Birums | 142 | | 23:28:01 | XO:117 | | | | | |
314 | | 661 OC BSU 2 | Dzmitry Davidovich / Aliaksandr Yeusiuchenia | 138 | | 17:42:28 | MO:145 | | | | | |
315 | | 2213 WITaj | Zbynek Krejčik / Monika Krejčikova | 138 | | 20:56:41 | XO:118 | XV:60 | XSV:20 | | | |
316 | | 1232 OS Veikals | Atis Kalējs / Alvis Mats | 137 | | 15:09:29 | MO:146 | MV:70 | | | | GPX |
317 | | 2004 ARA | Andra Melbarde / Renate Kokarevica / Andra Jansone | 136 | | 23:39:16 | WO:53 | WV:30 | WSV:11 | | | |
318 | | 688 Karun | Juhan Karin / Veiko Karu | 135 | | 21:38:01 | MO:147 | | | | | |
319 | | 810 Luiziana | Natalia Syraleva / Olga Kyznetsova | 135 | | 23:31:37 | WO:54 | | | | | |
320 | | 832 Rīta zvaigznes | Agnese Caune / Baiba Veļika | 135 | | 23:49:25 | WO:55 | | | | | |
321 | | 1048 SEVEN | Anete Smilga / Modris Šariņš | 134 | | 23:33:34 | XO:119 | | | | | |
322 | | 1072 Team France | Olivier Charbonnier / Robin Elodie | 133 | | 18:55:46 | XO:120 | | | | | GPX |
323 | | 1429 Apesciems | Līga Vabulniece / Sanita Sproģe | 133 | | 23:33:35 | WO:56 | WV:31 | | | | |
324 | | 2222 Alchevsk Wanderers | Yuriy Shur / Tetiana Drytova | 132 | | 23:32:33 | XO:121 | XV:61 | XSV:21 | | | |
325 | | 685 BLR-Brest | Aliaksadr Lukyanenka / Andrei Kozich | 131 | | 23:12:13 | MO:148 | | | | | GPX |
326 | | 2007 Polarlapsas | Ilze Tāse / Dace Cebule | 130 | | 23:31:24 | WO:57 | WV:32 | WSV:12 | | | |
327 | | 816 Atrodi ezi! | Ilze Puzule / Sintija Levica | 129 | | 17:10:37 | WO:58 | | | | | |
328 | | 704 Siguldas Takas | Valdis Janovs / Jēkabs Janovs / Oto Laiva | 129 | | 23:14:57 | MO:149 | | | | | |
329 | | 829 Trīs Vardes | Merle Rohtla / Jaana Toomik / Helen Aart | 128 | | 16:15:01 | WO:59 | | | | | |
330 | | 1053 Project B | Jørn Aadnevik / Hedi Vaikjärv | 127 | | 23:48:07 | XO:122 | | | | | GPX |
331 | | 1615 Mauersegler Berlin | Charlet Katrin / Charlet Norbert | 126 | | 23:14:31 | XO:123 | XV:62 | | | | |
332 | | 1005 HP-Sport team Plus | Heiki Pajuste / Heleri Pajuste | 125 | | 22:04:51 | XO:124 | | | | | |
333 | | 1646 Skudrulāči | Anita Paidere / Juris Paiders | 125 | | 23:10:07 | XO:125 | XV:63 | | | | |
334 | | 2226 Mushroom picker | Alexander Diyakov / Elena Semenova | 125 | | 23:35:04 | XO:126 | XV:64 | XSV:22 | | | |
335 | | 2206 Huckleberries | Ken Lotze / Carol Johnson | 124 | | 22:21:13 | XO:127 | XV:65 | XSV:23 | | | |
336 | | 1086 SK PRORUNNER/JomaEkspert | Viljar Vallimäe / Kadiliis Kuiv | 123 | | 19:35:27 | XO:128 | | | | | |
337 | | 1623 Breivdīnuos iz Latgolu | Pēteris Strazdiņš / Astrīda Celmiņa | 123 | | 19:42:43 | XO:129 | XV:66 | | | | |
338 | | 708 The Wanderers | Kevin Matrosovs / André Bjärby | 123 | | 19:55:52 | MO:150 | | | | | |
339 | | 1018 Vikingi | Guna Martinsone / Jānis Uzulēns | 123 | | 22:58:49 | XO:130 | | | | | |
340 | | 1812 Southern Stragglers | Vincent Pooch / Peter Jackson | 122 | | 22:38:38 | MO:151 | MV:71 | MSV:23 | | | GPX |
341 | | 1020 Divi Auni | Tõnis Piirisild / Inga Siegert | 121 | | 9:42:26 | XO:131 | | | | | GPX |
342 | | 1613 Dream time | Dace Zbitkovska / Aija Dēliņa / Kārlis Paukšs | 121 | | 22:52:25 | XO:132 | XV:67 | | | | |
343 | | 2405 RIJS | Jānis Skrūzmanis / Ilmārs Rieksts | 120 | | 23:07:01 | MO:152 | MV:72 | MSV:24 | MUV:7 | | |
344 | | 1404 Piedzīvojumu meklējot | Vita Žukovska / Jana Adata / Dina Alksne | 119 | | 22:37:34 | WO:60 | WV:33 | | | | |
345 | | 1620 Trankatos | Dainora Samcenkiene / Liuda Griciene / Algimantas Plaipa | 117 | | 23:29:00 | XO:133 | XV:68 | | | | |
346 | | 635 Big Brothers | Alex Minakov / Aleksander Gorbachev | 116 | | 20:19:29 | MO:153 | | | | | |
347 | | 820 Koksinels | Agita Sprude / Baiba Zale | 116 | | 23:08:34 | WO:61 | | | | | |
348 | | 2009 Smart ants | Baiba Kaļva / Agrita Pilābere | 115 | | 23:15:40 | WO:62 | WV:34 | WSV:13 | | | |
349 | | 1067 encompass.tv | Roberts Melbārdis / Evija Rozīte / Baiba Koka | 114 | | 23:15:49 | XO:134 | | | | | |
350 | | 1614 Hooponopono | Jānis Pelēķis / Ilze Kārkliņa | 114 | | 23:21:44 | XO:135 | XV:69 | | | | |
351 | | 1044 KRITIŅBANDA | Vladimirs Seļms / Nils Johansons / Vineta Johansone | 113 | | 13:33:44 | XO:136 | | | | | |
352 | | 602 Resnie putni | Madars Bandenovičs / Sondars Bandenovičs | 112 | | 17:00:20 | MO:154 | | | | | |
353 | | 822 Steph & Eija | Stephanie Farrant / Linda Eglite | 112 | | 19:44:57 | WO:63 | | | | | GPX |
354 | | 702 Metku | Antti Myllys / Mika Vihervuori / Lauri Launonen | 111 | | 22:50:51 | MO:155 | | | | | |
355 | | 1234 Novaator RSK | Matis Märtson / Villu Päärt | 110 | | 18:45:45 | MO:156 | MV:73 | | | | |
356 | | 610 Team 30+ | Arno Bachaus / Aivo Jõemets | 109 | | 10:51:46 | MO:157 | | | | | GPX |
357 | | 2401 TAKA 2017 | Arnolds Kučinskis / Andris Tauvens | 108 | | 21:23:49 | MO:158 | MV:74 | MSV:25 | MUV:8 | | |
358 | | 703 Čiuļi pi Rāznys | Ints Brunenieks / Zigmunds Fricsons | 108 | | 22:11:22 | MO:159 | | | | | GPX |
359 | | 1808 J & J | Janusz Olbrycht / Jacek Lapanowski | 104 | | 18:59:28 | MO:160 | MV:75 | MSV:26 | | | |
360 | | 1643 FST Novorossiysk | Gennadi Seluminov / Svetlana Gladkova | 104 | | 22:24:22 | XO:137 | XV:70 | | | | |
361 | | 1245 THE OVERLANDERS | Phillip Yates / Richard Pinnock | 104 | | 23:08:02 | MO:161 | MV:76 | | | | |
362 | | 1815 Velikij Novgorod, DIALOG | Victor Titov / Sergej Jan | 104 | | 23:35:23 | MO:162 | MV:77 | MSV:27 | | | |
363 | | 611 Meridians JJ TOP | Janis Butans / Janis Naglis | 103 | | 9:13:59 | MO:163 | | | | | |
364 | | 1647 Vāvere | Irina Kukueva / Valery Evgrafov | 103 | | 22:51:27 | XO:138 | XV:71 | | | | |
365 | | 814 Maģiskās sēnes | Evija Grinmane / Gunita Dravniece | 103 | | 23:38:59 | WO:64 | | | | | |
366 | | 1242 Värska Originaal Team | Indrek Mahla / Lauri Kikerpill | 102 | | 11:25:05 | MO:164 | MV:78 | | | | |
367 | | 1047 Aussies in London | Amanda Fung / Harley Stewart | 102 | | 22:43:51 | XO:139 | | | | | |
368 | | 666 Sinoles Sūtņi | Edijs Jundzis / Aldis Sebris | 102 | | 23:47:31 | MO:165 | | | | | |
369 | | 1052 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji | Ģirts Goško / Kristīne Jansone | 101 | | 23:07:02 | XO:140 | | | | | |
370 | | 1401 Meža ogas | Sintija Alaine / Vizbulīte Celmiņa | 101 | | 23:48:20 | WO:65 | WV:35 | | | | |
371 | | 1807 EU! A KAS TE JĀDARA? | Andris Kosmačevs / Normunds Laucis | 97 | | 23:07:06 | MO:166 | MV:79 | MSV:28 | | | |
372 | | 2204 Tagantjärele targemaks | Liivi Parik / Anti Parik | 96 | | 11:54:08 | XO:141 | XV:72 | XSV:24 | | | |
373 | | 1229 Bolton Wanderers | Ahmed Mohammad / Shahid Mohammad | 96 | | 16:33:14 | MO:167 | MV:80 | | | | |
374 | | 2604 Soli pa solim | Aija Andersone / Anda Plukše | 94 | (106-12) | 24:11:14 | WO:66 | WV:36 | WSV:14 | WUV:4 | | |
375 | | 1430 Tähdenlento | Virva Vuorenpää / Anu Oksanen | 92 | | 11:30:13 | WO:67 | WV:37 | | | | |
376 | | 1434 Fog | Aija Orniņa / Marita Šalta | 92 | | 23:04:50 | WO:68 | WV:38 | | | | GPX |
377 | | 1034 Picafites Plus | Nil Armengol Panella / Jordi Armengol Martinez / Clara Panella Baro | 92 | | 23:16:03 | XO:142 | | | | | |
378 | | 2809 OlLe RU | Olga Lavrinovich / Lev König | 91 | | 18:32:29 | XO:143 | XV:73 | XSV:25 | XUV:5 | | |
379 | | 1073 MR-CSC | Carles Salvador Costa / Mirjam Randla | 91 | | 23:01:22 | XO:144 | | | | | GPX |
380 | | 1264 TAKA | Pēteris Īvāns / Gatis Kalniņš | 88 | | 21:05:53 | MO:168 | MV:81 | | | | |
381 | | 1426 Neverending story | Zane Grava / Regīna Siksna | 86 | | 21:55:38 | WO:69 | WV:39 | | | | |
382 | | 2208 VN-2 | Ivan Kazantsev / Alina Kazantseva | 85 | | 23:28:00 | XO:145 | XV:74 | XSV:26 | | | |
383 | | 801 Kas meklē, tas atrod! | Kristīna Ēce / Zita Grante | 80 | | 23:25:51 | WO:70 | | | | | GPX |
384 | | 2008 Bebrenes | Ilze Vabole / Inese Purgaile / Izolde Jumare | 79 | | 22:49:55 | WO:71 | WV:40 | WSV:15 | | | |
385 | | 2212 KaMap | Irina Kapustjan / Vladimir Martynov | 78 | | 10:35:53 | XO:146 | XV:75 | XSV:27 | | | |
386 | | 684 Seakisa | Ramon Reimets / Miiko Vainer | 78 | | 19:54:59 | MO:169 | | | | | |
387 | | 618 Long Live Jamaica | Kārlis Kučinskis / Mārcis Laganovskis | 75 | | 7:18:16 | MO:170 | | | | | |
388 | | 1013 Skrudu zūpnis | Daina Pastare / Eduards Kalnāre | 74 | (96-22) | 24:21:15 | XO:147 | | | | | |
389 | | 2216 Elfi/Ventspils-Līgatne | Imants Caklis / Alida Abola | 73 | | 9:23:04 | XO:148 | XV:76 | XSV:28 | | | |
390 | | 2409 ECLIPSE | Helmuts Lukačovs / Vitolds Bērziņš | 73 | | 9:23:10 | MO:171 | MV:82 | MSV:29 | MUV:9 | | |
391 | | 2219 Team Ames | Peter Graube / Benita Vitola | 73 | | 14:42:31 | XO:149 | XV:77 | XSV:29 | | | |
392 | | 5 Fotosintēzes Sintezētāji | Arvis Zeibots / Kristers Kalniņš | 73 | | 18:50:41 | MO:172 | | | | MJ:4 | |
393 | | 6 Zaļās pēdas | Vits Ādams Olte / Rimants Stankevičs / Rihards Vasels | 73 | | 18:53:21 | MO:173 | | | | MJ:5 | |
394 | | 823 Putnāki | Kristīne Puziņa / Marta Simona Štile / Lilita Saulīte | 73 | | 19:02:35 | WO:72 | | | | | |
395 | | 2408 HM | Mati Merilo / Helgo Tiidor | 73 | | 22:34:29 | MO:174 | MV:83 | MSV:30 | MUV:10 | | |
396 | | 700 Baranovski | Sergei Baranovski / Ivan Baranovski / Pavel Arhipov | 71 | | 22:58:22 | MO:175 | | | | | |
397 | | 3 LFK Pyatyorka | David Frenklakh / Kirill Kazarnovskii | 68 | | 22:43:38 | MO:176 | | | | MJ:6 | |
398 | | 1211 Devil Hill Wanderers men | Kai Törmikoski / Riku Kankkunen | 67 | | 23:13:20 | MO:177 | MV:84 | | | | GPX |
399 | | 2807 Jekaba Agentura | Uldis Alksnis / Mudite Alksne | 64 | | 7:56:35 | XO:150 | XV:78 | XSV:30 | XUV:6 | | |
400 | | 1083 13-i vagon | Dmitriy Panfilov / Anastasiia Zheleznova | 63 | | 23:37:47 | XO:151 | | | | | |
401 | | 701 YhdenTähden | Toni Tolonen / Mika Putula | 62 | | 19:44:38 | MO:178 | | | | | |
402 | | 608 wAlts | Artis Mednis / Gatis Mednis | 62 | | 22:22:07 | MO:179 | | | | | |
403 | | 2011 Gala Svit | Halyna Khoruzhenko / Tetyana Mitusova | 61 | | 23:52:56 | WO:73 | WV:41 | WSV:16 | | | |
404 | | 1051 OZERKI | Anna Komina / Petr Komin | 59 | | 22:38:33 | XO:152 | | | | | |
405 | | 1651 Charlton | Peter Charlton / Diana Charlton | 57 | | 22:31:32 | XO:153 | XV:79 | | | | |
406 | | 831 Otsi Otti | Pille Vinne / Marje Zernant | 50 | | 8:27:34 | WO:74 | | | | | |
407 | | 660 Oskar and friends | Ragnar Ilp / Andres Arro | 45 | | 7:35:56 | MO:180 | | | | | |
408 | | 2224 Niedras | Inese Niedra / Dzintars Niedra | 41 | | 23:23:55 | XO:154 | XV:80 | XSV:31 | | | |
409 | | 1027 Flatvia 2017 | Geoff Davis / Ann-Kathrin Goller | 37 | | 7:48:13 | XO:155 | | | | | |
410 | | 697 Pokey Mango | David Brander / William Brander | 36 | | 20:57:44 | MO:181 | | | | | |
411 | | 2801 Večuki | Andris Kalniņš / Maija Jansone | 28 | | 22:28:13 | XO:156 | XV:81 | XSV:32 | XUV:7 | | |
| | 655 Rogaining.ru | Alexander Yakimov / Alexey Skripko | 298 | | 23:43:58 | MO: | | | | | GPX dsq |
| | 1648 Endurancelife | Phil Scarf / Jackie Scarf | 232 | | 23:49:43 | XO: | XV: | | | | GPX dsq |
| | 1204 Salaspils Zīriņi | Didzis Gasiņš / Kalvis Malderis | 165 | | 23:09:59 | MO: | MV: | | | | dsq |
| | 803 Salaspils/ zīriņi 1 | Liāna Maldere / Ilze Putriņa / Daira Marčenkova | 159 | | 23:05:05 | WO: | | | | | dsq |
| | 1263 Russian - Finnish reunion | Dmitry Smirnov / Mikko Eklund | 157 | | 13:54:31 | MO: | MV: | | | | GPX dsq |
| | 1203 Suomen maajoukkue | Jussi Pohjola / Jyrki Piirainen | 146 | | 21:26:43 | MO: | MV: | | | | dsq |
| | 1087 Centum | Jakovels Aigars / Jakovela Anne | 100 | | 9:36:36 | XO: | | | | | dsq |
| | 706 Tõttas | Olavi Ottas / Siim Tõld | 196 | | 16:05:40 | MO: | | | | | dnf |
| | 710 Antipodean | Tim Farrant / Marko Vapaa | 183 | | 15:04:50 | MO: | | | | | GPX dnf |
| | 670 Galma Āpši | Jānis Bidiņš / Alvis Mazkalns | 162 | | 16:42:40 | MO: | | | | | dnf |
| | 827 Tõttajad | Imbi Soome / Triin Maller | 116 | | 11:43:01 | WO: | | | | | dnf |
| | 1405 HUNT | Elina Lasseron / Lea Tusis | 109 | | 16:39:30 | WO: | WV: | | | | dnf |
| | 1406 Pozitīvie Skorpioni | Inta Poriķe / Liene Buša | 103 | | 11:43:05 | WO: | WV: | | | | dnf |
| | 813 Sēņotājas | Ligija Cīrule / Evija Freimane / Kristīne Antiņa | 65 | | 9:13:10 | WO: | | | | | dnf |
| | 663 Sēņu vērotāji | Valdis Gabrāns / Mārtiņš Ketners | 9 | | 22:15:19 | MO: | | | | | GPX dnf |
| | 1056 Högfors Venture | Erno Paju / Antti Patjas / Laura Jortama | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 2410 Phast Generation | Ken Walker / Glen Brake | | | | MO: | MV: | MSV: | MUV: | | dns |
| | 2804 JuJu | Julija Zvirgzde / Juris Zvirgzds | | | | XO: | XV: | XSV: | XUV: | | dns |
| | 404 3 Sivēntiņi | Leonards Kaspars / Marta Simona Štile / Jānis Serovs | | | | XO: | | | | XJ: | dns |
| | 1071 Nomadic beavers | Agnis Graudulis / Alise Varika | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1080 entrebalizas | Caro Llop Calvo / Pablo Alonso Regidor | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1078 ROGBAND | Karīna Krūmiņliepa / Gints Eglītis | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1075 Jabberwock | Jacobus van Zyl / Janneke Leask | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 4 Ukrainian brothers | Yaroslav Koshovyy / Heorhii Romanov | | | | MO: | | | | MJ: | dns |
| | 651 Ru-ral Nz | Benjamin Lott / Alan Friedman | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1813 Health group | Vladimir Tokhtuev / Mikhail Tabakov | | | | MO: | MV: | MSV: | | | dns |
| | 1010 Pētersoni | Kaspars Pētersons / Laura Pētersone | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1014 Pirmie soļi | Ilva Kārkliņa / Ralfs Jumiķis | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1823 sbbl | Sergey Berlin / Boris Levin | | | | MO: | MV: | MSV: | | | dns |
| | 642 Cyanosis | Nicholas Mulder / Ryno Griesel | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 689 fasad | Vasilii Potatosov / Yuri Fedorov | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 691 Rasti Elmo | Risto Kärkkäinen / Matti Turtola | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1628 Teļubauska | Didzis Čonka / Aija Čonka | | | | XO: | XV: | | | | dns |
| | 825 Karamba! | Yulia Savushkina / Olga Plyatsok | | | | WO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1606 JFF | Tiina Kangilaski / Jaan Metsa | | | | XO: | XV: | | | | dns |
| | 683 Triathlon-NN | Anton Tvorogov / Gleb Khryashchev | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1261 Team Karsu | Niko Toimela / Olli-Pekka Holttinen | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 1238 Aloha | Maksim Shcheglov / Sergej Martynov | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 1039 Veloforma.net | Roman Popov / Olga Ivleva / Igor Denschik | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1247 BABARUNCA TEAM | Mihai Costea- Ariesanu / Iuliu Dopovetz | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 1227 RaceTeam40+ | Michael Filyo / Lars Mikkelsen | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 605 Glāžšķūņu rūķīši | Andris Sprūds / Edgars Vanters | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1050 BUBERTS | Inese Anckalniņa / Kaspars Anckalniņš | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1024 Cucumber | Kirill Kiselev / Ekaterina Kovalenko | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1260 Žosmė | Albertas Lakštauskas / Rolandas Jakštas | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 639 808 | Martin Veisman / Madis Ehastu | | | | MO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1248 Õuesõpe Mehed | Margus Varik / Marek Tammemäe | | | | MO: | MV: | | | | dns |
| | 1033 Silvan Trams | Aliaksei Tomashau / Katsyarina Bazhankova | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |
| | 1032 The Snoopies | Artem Nemenchinsky / Inga Melnik | | | | XO: | | | | | dns |